bruno mars :)

Birth name : Peter Gene Hernandez
Born : October 8, 1985 (1985-10-08)
: Honolulu, Hawaii
Origin : Los Angeles, California, United States
Genres : Pop, soul, reggae fusion , contemporary R&B
Occupations : Singer-Songwriter, record producer, model, dancer
Instruments : Vocals, drums, guitar, keyboard, bass,piano,harmonica
Years active : 2005–present
Labels : Atlantic, Elektra
Website : http://www.brunomars.com

ganteng yaps🙂
aku kasih tracklist nya nih :

Bruno Mars — Doo-Wops & Hooligans
1. “Grenade”
2. “Just the Way You Are”
3. “Our First Time”
4. “Runaway Baby”
5. “The Lazy Song”
6. “Marry You”
7. “Talking to the Moon”
8. “Liquor Store Blues” feat. Damian Marley
9. “Count on Me”
10. “The Other Side” feat. Cee Lo & B.o.B

sebenernya ada lagi
– it will be rain *ost breaking dawn
– who is
– today my life begin
– again

lainnya masih searching :p
tapi lagulagunya bruno mars
SO EASY LISTENING !!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s